Kreisklasse Ost 2009/10 (Stand 24.04.2010)Ergebnisse und Tabelle |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 13:00 | ||||||||
148 | ESV Petersroda II | TSV 1896 Mühlbeck II | 5:2 | (5:2) | ||||
149 | SG Ramsin II | SV Roitzsch II | 2:1 | (2:1) | ||||
150 | SV Rot-Weiß Muldenstein II | SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa II | 0:2 | (0:2) | ||||
151 | Holzweißiger SV II | Thurland 08 | 3:2 | (3:2) | ||||
152 | SG Jeßnitz II | VfB Zscherndorf | 1:1 | (1:1) | ||||
153 | SV Friedersdorf II | Krinaer FC | 2:0 | (2:0) | ||||
154 | Sportfreunde Goitzsche II | SV Kickers Raguhn II | 1:8 | (1:8) |
P | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | SV Friedersdorf II | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 56 | 85 | : | 29 | 54 | |
2. | (2.) | Holzweißiger SV II | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 60 | 88 | : | 28 | 52 | |
3. | (3.) | SV Kickers Raguhn II | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 48 | 74 | : | 26 | 46 | |
4. | (4.) | SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa II | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 31 | 64 | : | 33 | 44 | |
5. | (5.) | SG Ramsin II | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 58 | : | 49 | 42 | |
6. | (6.) | VfB Zscherndorf | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 55 | : | 45 | 35 | |
7. | (8.) | ESV Petersroda II | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 53 | : | 35 | 33 | |
8. | (7.) | Krinaer FC | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 52 | : | 34 | 32 | |
9. | (9.) | Thurland 08 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | -7 | 44 | : | 51 | 28 | |
10. | (10.) | SG Jeßnitz II | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | -10 | 50 | : | 60 | 28 | |
11. | (11.) | Sportfreunde Goitzsche II | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | -43 | 33 | : | 76 | 20 | |
12. | (12.) | TSV 1896 Mühlbeck II | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -35 | 22 | : | 57 | 16 | |
13. | (13.) | SV Roitzsch II | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | -96 | 14 | : | 110 | 5 | |
14. | (14.) | SV Rot-Weiß Muldenstein II | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | -59 | 17 | : | 76 | 4 |
Samstag, 01.05.2010 12:00 | ||||||||
107 | SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa II | SV Roitzsch II | 6:0 | (6:0) | ||||
Samstag, 01.05.2010 13:00 | ||||||||
106 | SV Friedersdorf II | ESV Petersroda II | 3:2 | (3:2) | ||||
108 | SV Rot-Weiß Muldenstein II | TSV 1896 Mühlbeck II | 0:1 | (0:1) | ||||
110 | SG Jeßnitz II | Sportfreunde Goitzsche II | 2:1 | (2:1) | ||||
Samstag, 01.05.2010 15:00 | ||||||||
111 | VfB Zscherndorf | Krinaer FC | 4:0 | (4:0) | ||||
112 | Thurland 08 | SV Kickers Raguhn II | 1:3 | (1:3) | ||||
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 14:00 | ||||||||
109 | Holzweißiger SV II | SG Ramsin II | 4:1 | (4:1) |
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 14:00 | ||||||||
155 | SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa II | Holzweißiger SV II | 3:0 | |||||
156 | SV Rot-Weiß Muldenstein II | ESV Petersroda II | 1:2 | (1:2) | ||||
157 | SV Roitzsch II | TSV 1896 Mühlbeck II | 5:3 | (5:3) | ||||
158 | SV Kickers Raguhn II | SG Ramsin II | 5:0 | (5:0) | ||||
159 | Krinaer FC | Sportfreunde Goitzsche II | 1:1 | (1:1) | ||||
160 | VfB Zscherndorf | SV Friedersdorf II | 2:3 | (2:3) | ||||
161 | Thurland 08 | SG Jeßnitz II | 1:3 | (1:3) |
ESV Petersroda II: Markus Trost, Fabian Zepper, Heiko Krause, Sebastian Enkerts, Markus Ebert, Michel Gens, Karoly Kosa, Tobias Schumann, Thomas Trost, Sebastian Liebelt, Danilo Plottke Eingewechselt: Sebastian Kurtz, Rocco Brinkmann, Christopher Bark TSV 1896 Mühlbeck II: Rico Krause, Felix Richter, Christian Achilles, Enriko Ebert, Rene Müller, Mathias Rasenberger, Tommy Klisch, Oliver Wildgrube, Tim Ensmenger, Niko Volkner, Martin Kurz Eingewechselt: Maecel Mänker Tore: 1:0 Michel Gens; 2:0 Michel Gens; 3:0 Danilo Plottke; 3:1 Mathias Rasenberger; 3:2 Mathias Rasenberger; 4:2 Danilo Plottke; 5:2 Karoly Kosa Gelbe Karte: Fabian Zepper, Heiko Krause (2.), Sebastian Kurtz / Enriko Ebert |
SG Ramsin II: Guido Köppe, Thomas Rühle, Harald Wawrzyniak, Jens Salamon, Michael Herrmann, Stephan Uebe, Tino Koberstein, Christian Zug, Lars Vollweider, Christian Koeppe, Uwe Müller Eingewechselt: Niko Fink SV Roitzsch II: Daniel Bittl, Sebastian Gebauer, Maik Joswig, Stefan Rosenkranz, Maik Seifert, Mario Meisel, Eric Bartsch, Michael Stamm, Manuel Brandt, Eberhard Meißner, Eric Plötz Eingewechselt: Florian Boost, Ronald König Tore: 1:0 Uwe Müller; 1:1 Mario Meisel; 2:1 Uwe Müller |
SV Rot-Weiß Muldenstein II: Markus Müller, Veit Micklisch, Mirco Mehnert, Uwe Wienecke, Sven Radtke, Patrik Reu, Sascha Hellwig, Hasan Murat, Patrik Vollweider, Carsten Heinrich, Steffen Uhlendorf Eingewechselt: Silvio Böhm SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa II: Bert Hamann, Dennis Meyr, Sven Jänkel, Tino Höher, Yves Jänkel, Marco Eichler, Marco Staffen, Rene Neumann, Sebastian Pietzner, Roy Neumann, Christian Lietsch Eingewechselt: Mathias Wagner, Stepan Radtke Tore: 0:1 Roy Neumann; 0:2 Roy Neumann Gelbe Karte: - / Mathias Wagner |
Holzweißiger SV II: Maik Schröter, Sven Winkler, Steffen Paff, Christian Löwe, Rene Weiske, Kai Waner, Patrick Pforr, Jens Schubert, Michael Stäubert, Frank Karbaum, Daniel Winterle Eingewechselt: Ronny Zimmermann, Marcus Berwanger Thurland 08: Timo Hertz, Rene Woche, Stephan Knoblauch, Denis Schmidt, Günter Pöller, Alexander Backes, Sebastian Blum, Andre Polla, Marco Weinitschke, Stepan Meyer, Heiko Puhl Eingewechselt: Mario Bachmann, Andre Lehmann, Eugen Sukmanow Tore: 1:0 Rene Weiske; 2:0 Jens Schubert; 3:0 Rene Weiske; 3:1 Andre Lehmann; 3:2 Andre Lehmann Gelbe Karte: Michael Stäubert (2.), Patrick Pforr, Daniel Winterle (5., gesperrt), Sven Winkler / Denis Schmidt, Mario Bachmann |
SG Jeßnitz II: Toni Strobel, Tobias Bärwald, Holger Hofmann, Daniel Lorenz, Normann Kirchner, Rene Kerber, Marcus Veit, Christoph Pankotsch, Matthias Gutwasser, Christian Gläsmann, Simon Deichsel Eingewechselt: Marius Flauss VfB Zscherndorf: Jan Kirsch, Marco Nowack, Marco Schneider, Dennis Gruhne, Thomas Taubert, Tom Herchl, Thomas Daniel, Matthias Friedrich, Frank Brose, Christian Hoffmann, Christopher Heldt Eingewechselt: Patrick Bürger, Torsten Reich, Christopher Schneiter Tore: 0:1 Christian Hoffmann; 1:1 Matthias Gutwasser Gelbe Karte: - / Christian Hoffmann (3.), Matthias Friedrich |
SV Friedersdorf II: Felix Meinicke, Harald Schwandtner, Steffen Arndt, Sebastian Schlack, Lucas Klugmann, Christtoph Jung, Dominik Sägling, Michael Radmacher, Christopher Teicher, Torsten Klein, Ivan Seric Eingewechselt: Daniel Döring Krinaer FC: Andy Oppermann, David Müller, Rene Weißwange, Denny Sämann, Marcus Malguth, Marcus Finking, Bjorn Krause, Daniel Friedel, Marcel Narr, Lars Rauch, Martin Höhle Eingewechselt: Lars Stoyan, Marcus Kunze Tore: 1:0 Lucas Klugmann; 2:0 Torsten Klein Gelbe Karte: Dominik Sägling / Martin Höhle (3.) |
SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa II: Christian Lietsch, Dennis Meyr, Tim Schwarze, Tino Höher, Yves Jänkel, Stephan Pohl, Marco Staffen, Rene Neumann, Sebastian Pietzner, Roy Neumann, Mathias Wagner Eingewechselt: Marco Eichler, Stepan Radtke SV Roitzsch II: Daniel Bittl, Maik Seifert, Stefan Rosenkranz, Daniel Krziwanie, Mario Meisel, Olaf Driltner, Jörg Friedrich, Michael Stamm, Andre Hesse, Ronny Voigt, Florian Boost Eingewechselt: Eric Plötz, Michael Schwenk Tore: 1:0 Roy Neumann; 2:0 Roy Neumann; 3:0 Rene Neumann; 4:0 Marco Staffen; 5:0 Roy Neumann; 6:0 Maik Seifert (Eigentor) |
SV Rot-Weiß Muldenstein II: Paul Kersten, Torsten Pilz, Markus Müller, Uwe Wienecke, Christian Gerhard, Patrik Reu, Stefan Hanke, Hasan Murat, Marcel Büchner, Patrik Vollweider, Mirko Scholz Eingewechselt: Steffen Uhlendorf, Lars Kämmler, Manuel Reifke TSV 1896 Mühlbeck II: Rico Krause, Thomas Richter, Kevin Weinholt, Enriko Ebert, Kl.-Peter Hampel, Mathias Rasenberger, Tommy Klisch, Oliver Wildgrube, Felix Richter, Niko Volkner, Martin Kurz Eingewechselt: Christian Achilles, Tim Ensmenger, Maecel Mänker Tore: 0:1 Niko Volkner Gelbe Karte: - / Martin Kurz Rote Karte: Markus Müller / - |
VfB Zscherndorf: Manuel Tröber, Michael Czypristak, Marco Schneider, Dennis Gruhne, Thomas Taubert, Christian Hoffmann, Thomas Daniel, Matthias Friedrich, Frank Brose, Jens Hochmuth, Christopher Heldt Eingewechselt: Patrick Bürger, Christopher Schneiter Krinaer FC: Marcel Narr, David Müller, Marcus Kunze, Denny Sämann, Marcus Malguth, Marcus Finking, Daniel Meckel, Sören Dietrich, Lars Rauch, Sebastian Beck, Rene Häder Eingewechselt: Patrick Müller Tore: 1:0 Jens Hochmuth; 2:0 Matthias Friedrich; 3:0 Christopher Heldt; 4:0 Jens Hochmuth Gelbe Karte: Michael Czypristak / David Müller (2.) |
Thurland 08: Heiko Lehmann, Rene Woche, Eugen Schumann, Denis Schmidt, Alexander Backes, Andre Lehmann, Andre Polla, Marco Weinitschke, Stepan Meyer, Stephan Machotta, Heiko Puhl Eingewechselt: Mario Bachmann, Stefan Biltz, Frank Förster SV Kickers Raguhn II: Frank Voigt, Mirco Lasanske, Kevin Salwiczek, Marian Machatch, Oliver Leisering, Christian Wäsch, Viktor Joost, Alexander Boerke, Sebastian König, Vladislav Hass, Ronny Lautsch Eingewechselt: Daniel Schönemann Tore: 0:1 Kevin Salwiczek; 0:2 Vladislav Hass; 1:2 Andre Lehmann; 1:3 Ronny Lautsch Gelbe Karte: Marco Weinitschke / Ronny Lautsch, Kevin Salwiczek (2.) |
SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa II: Bert Hamann, Dennis Meyr, Tim Schwarze, Tino Höher, Yves Jänkel, Stephan Pohl, Marco Staffen, Rene Neumann, Sebastian Pietzner, Roy Neumann, Christian Lietsch (1) Eingewechselt: Robert Qwilitsch (1) Holzweißiger SV II: Maik Schröter, Jörg Robisch, Frank Karbaum, Christian Löwe, Daniel Winterle, Rene Weiske, Marco Ritter (2), Steffen Paff, Ronny Zimmermann, Michael Stäubert (2), Marcus Berwanger Eingewechselt: Matthias Pizka Rote Karte: - / Frank Karbaum Besondere Vorkommnisse: Spielabbruch nachTätigkeit gegen den Schiedsrichter . |
SV Roitzsch II: Daniel Bittl, Sebastian Gebauer, Maik Joswig, Stefan Rosenkranz, Christian Hoffmann, Christopher Stamm, Steffen Bednarsky, Jörg Friedrich, Manuel Brandt, Andre Hesse, Alf Degen Eingewechselt: Mario Meisel, Christian Kopf, Florian Boost TSV 1896 Mühlbeck II: Rico Krause, Tim Ensmenger, Oliver Leitheit, Felix Richter, Christian Achilles, Mathias Rasenberger, Kevin Weinholt, Oliver Wildgrube, Martin Kurz, Niko Volkner, Tobias Krüger Eingewechselt: Nico Volweider, Kevin Jahn Tore: 1:0 Jörg Friedrich; 1:1 Mathias Rasenberger; 1:2 Niko Volkner; 1:3 Tobias Krüger; 2:3 Jörg Friedrich; 3:3 Maik Joswig; 4:3 Steffen Bednarsky; 5:3 Alf Degen |
Krinaer FC: Andy Oppermann, David Müller, Rene Weißwange, Denny Sämann, Marcus Malguth, Marcus Finking, Daniel Friedel, Marcel Narr, Martin Höhle, Daniel Meckel, Rene Häder Eingewechselt: Marcus Kunze, Patrick Müller Sportfreunde Goitzsche II: Brian Birken, Thomas Schuhmann, Heiko Pollak, Michael Damm, Tino Perkuhn, Marcel Neubauer, oguz Abdullah, Stefan Schulze, Henry Biermann, Toni Wiese, Ralph Eckert Eingewechselt: Nico Proske Tore: 1:0 Denny Sämann; 1:1 Toni Wiese Gelbe Karte: Marcus Malguth (2.) / Thomas Schuhmann (2.) |
VfB Zscherndorf: Manuel Tröber, Marco Nowack, Marco Schneider, Dennis Gruhne, Christopher Schneiter, Torsten Reich, Thomas Daniel, Matthias Friedrich, Christian Hoffmann, Christopher Heldt, Thomas Fischer Eingewechselt: Jens Crusser, Benjamin Günther SV Friedersdorf II: Felix Meinicke, Harald Schwandtner, Steffen Arndt, Daniel Döring, Christtoph Jung, Dominik Sägling, Martin Janko, Michael Radmacher, Christopher Teicher, Torsten Klein, Ivan Seric Eingewechselt: Lucas Klugmann, Sebastian Schlack Tore: 1:0 Marco Schneider; 1:1 Martin Janko; 1:2 Martin Janko; 2:2 Benjamin Günther; 2:3 Christopher Teicher Gelbe Karte: Christian Hoffmann (4.), Christopher Heldt (3.) / Dominik Sägling (2.) |
Thurland 08: Heiko Lehmann, Stefan Biltz, Stephan Knoblauch, Patrick Machotta, Günter Pöller, Mario Bachmann, Sebastian Blum, Andre Polla, Marco Weinitschke, Stepan Meyer, Timo Hertz Eingewechselt: Denis Schmidt, Stephan Machotta, Heiko Puhl SG Jeßnitz II: Martin Niesel, Andre Schulze, Holger Hofmann, Tobias Bärwald, Normann Kirchner, Robert Dall, Jens Mieth, Christian Gläsmann, Simon Deichsel, Christoph Pankotsch, Daniel Wolter Eingewechselt: Rene Kerber, Christian Rother, Marius Flauss Tore: 1:0 Mario Bachmann; 1:1 Christian Gläsmann; 1:2 Christoph Pankotsch; 1:3 Marius Flauss Gelbe Karte: Stephan Machotta (3.) / Normann Kirchner, Christoph Pankotsch (2.) |