B-Junioren Kreisunionsliga 2011/12 (Stand 29.03.2012)Ergebnisse und Tabelle |
Samstag, 03.03.2012 09:30 | ||||||||
042 | ESV Lok Dessau | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II | 2:0 | (1:0) | ||||
043 | SG Blau-Weiß Dessau | SG Glauzig/Ostrau/Gölzau | 1:6 | (0:2) | ||||
044 | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst | TSV "Elbe" Aken | 6:2 | (3:0) |
Samstag, 03.12.2011 09:30 | ||||||||
039 | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II | SG Roitzsch/Strengbach | 13:1 | (5:0) | ||||
040 | SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst | 2:3 | (1:1) | ||||
Samstag, 03.12.2011 10:30 | ||||||||
038 | SG Blau-Weiß Dessau | TSV "Elbe" Aken | 1:4 | (1:0) | ||||
Donnerstag, 29.03.2012 17:30 | ||||||||
037 | SG Glauzig/Ostrau/Gölzau | ESV Lok Dessau | 4:1 | (1:1) |
P | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 56 | : | 23 | 25 | |
2. | ESV Lok Dessau | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 38 | : | 18 | 21 | |
3. | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 43 | : | 25 | 20 | |
4. | SG Glauzig/Ostrau/Gölzau | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 29 | : | 28 | 16 | |
5. | TSV "Elbe" Aken | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -4 | 22 | : | 26 | 11 | |
6. | SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -5 | 23 | : | 28 | 11 | |
7. | SG Roitzsch/Strengbach | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -14 | 21 | : | 35 | 9 | |
8. | SG Blau-Weiß Dessau | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -49 | 13 | : | 62 | 1 |
Samstag, 03.03.2012 09:30 | ||||||||
042 | ESV Lok Dessau | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II | 2:0 | (1:0) | ||||
043 | SG Blau-Weiß Dessau | SG Glauzig/Ostrau/Gölzau | 1:6 | (0:2) | ||||
044 | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst | TSV "Elbe" Aken | 6:2 | (3:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 01.04.2012 10:00 | ||||||||
041 | SG Roitzsch/Strengbach | SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf | 1:2 | (1:0) |
SG Blau-Weiß Dessau: Sebastian Kindermann, Max Kieseler, Maik Riebe, Julian Thiemig, Nico Janek, Fritz Melchert, Tobias Paul, Mohammed Nour Safar, Dominik Engelskircher, Robert Richter, Patrick Jäger Eingewechselt: Steffen Schwanke, Hannes Schleif SG Glauzig/Ostrau/Gölzau: Lars Kühnert, Domenic Grafe, Willi Klos, Philipp Hanisch, Pascal Bahn, Eric Schmidt, Thomas Rzepka, Sven Wache, Kai Gentges, Joshua Emmel, Lucas Wiedecke Eingewechselt: Marvin Bieler Tore: 0:1 Willi Klos; 0:2 Willi Klos; 0:3 Sven Wache (47.); 0:4 Kai Gentges; 1:4 Tobias Paul; 1:5 Joshua Emmel; 1:6 Lucas Wiedecke Schiedsrichter: Ronny Alberg (Dessau-Roßlau) Zuschauer: 10 Gelbe Karte: Mohammed Nour Safar / Lars Kühnert, Philipp Hanisch (2.) |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst: Paul Wecke, Steve - Marvin Franke, Manuel Weise, Philip Alarich, Paul Pietreck, Max Schröder, Toni Rommel, Marc - Kevin Baier, Patrick Schmidt, Nico Kuske, Martin Wiegelmann Eingewechselt: Steven Tennert, Dennis Fischer TSV "Elbe" Aken: Dominic Störger, Richard Mosebach, Florian Olberg, David Reinbothe, Eric Jakob, Dominick Keller, Markus Töpfer, Christopher Feldmann, Christian Lippert, Oliver Poch, Carsten Busse Tore: 1:0 Toni Rommel; 2:0 Patrick Schmidt; 3:0 Martin Wiegelmann; 4:0 Toni Rommel (52.); 5:0 Martin Wiegelmann; 5:1 Christopher Feldmann; 5:2 Carsten Busse; 6:2 Martin Wiegelmann Schiedsrichter: Ralf Kilz Zuschauer: 30 Gelbe Karte: - / Christian Lippert (2.) |
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II: Sebastian Bloch, Jaan-Felix Schimke, Rico Heinemann, Michael Martini, Björn Sporbert, Alexander Benze, Kevin Oertel, Robin Khan, Christoph Schuhmann, Marvin Kaeding, Tim Stenke Eingewechselt: Toni Hannes Meyer, Rene Walter SG Roitzsch/Strengbach: Nico Jänsch, Fabian Eggers, Erik Posniak, Georg Schröter, Rocky Dyballa, Florian Krans, Domenik Lehrling, Dustin Edler, Konstantin Kiffner, Kim Schäfer, Max Langenberger Tore: 1:0 Florian Krans (Eigentor); 2:0 Rico Heinemann; 3:0 Tim Stenke; 4:0 Tim Stenke; 5:0 Kevin Oertel; 6:0 Kevin Oertel (43.); 7:0 Kevin Oertel; 8:0 Kevin Oertel; 8:1 Rocky Dyballa; 9:1 Rene Walter; 10:1 Rene Walter; 11:1 Marvin Kaeding; 12:1 Marvin Kaeding; 13:1 Marvin Kaeding Schiedsrichter: Ronny Lautsch (Raguhn) Zuschauer: 10 |
SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf: Sebastian Mehl, Siduley Feitscher, Hans Hildebrandt, Marius Walter, Marc-Andree Seyffert, Tim Reinsdorf, Max Kunath, Marcel Heinrich, Robin Kunath, Christopher Hein, Gregor-Mirko Ziehm Eingewechselt: Philipp-Torsten Hübner, Kevin Schulze TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst: Paul Wecke, Steve - Marvin Franke, Manuel Weise, Philip Alarich, Paul Pietreck, Nico Kuske, Dennis Fischer, Marc - Kevin Baier, Martin Wiegelmann, Patrick Schmidt, Toni Rommel Eingewechselt: Moritz Specht Tore: 1:0 Christopher Hein; 1:1 Marc - Kevin Baier; 1:2 Martin Wiegelmann (48.); 2:2 Christopher Hein; 2:3 Martin Wiegelmann Schiedsrichter: Heiner Winterfeld (Görzig) Zuschauer: 10 |
SG Blau-Weiß Dessau: Max Michaelis, Dominik Engelskircher, Daniel Pinz, Mohammed Nour Safar, Robert Richter, Tobias Paul, Florian Bartsch, Dominik Merz, Fritz Melchert, Eik Sawoddeck, Charlie Merke Eingewechselt: Patrick Jäger, Lukas Bolz TSV "Elbe" Aken: Dominic Störger, Richard Mosebach, Florian Bukall, Eric Jakob, Dominick Keller, Markus Töpfer, Christopher Feldmann, David Reinbothe, Christian Lippert, Oliver Poch, Carsten Busse Tore: 1:0 Tobias Paul; 1:1 David Reinbothe (52.); 1:2 Christian Lippert; 1:3 Oliver Poch; 1:4 Carsten Busse Schiedsrichter: Hans-Jörg Lautenschläger (Dessau) Zuschauer: 20 |
SG Glauzig/Ostrau/Gölzau: Philipp Seyffert, Domenic Grafe, Willi Klos, Philipp Hanisch, Pascal Bahn, Hannes Höppner, Thomas Rzepka, Sven Wache, Sascha Böttcher, Joshua Emmel, Justin Emmel Eingewechselt: Kai Gentges, Eric Schmidt ESV Lok Dessau: Tom Buchali, Stefan Steinmetz, Julius Herrmann, Max Dominic Bube, Felix Schellenberg, Martin Orling, Dominik Deistler, Justin Lewik, Tim Böhlmann, Niclas Herrmann, Simon Steinberg Eingewechselt: Jonas Schlippschuh, Pascal Bischhoff Tore: 1:0 Joshua Emmel; 1:1 Martin Orling; 2:1 Joshua Emmel (49.); 3:1 Thomas Rzepka; 4:1 Joshua Emmel Schiedsrichter: Ulli Ließmann (Radegast) Zuschauer: 17 Gelbe Karte: Joshua Emmel (4.) / Stefan Steinmetz |
SG Blau-Weiß Dessau: Sebastian Kindermann, Max Kieseler, Maik Riebe, Julian Thiemig, Nico Janek, Fritz Melchert, Tobias Paul, Mohammed Nour Safar, Dominik Engelskircher, Robert Richter, Patrick Jäger Eingewechselt: Steffen Schwanke, Hannes Schleif SG Glauzig/Ostrau/Gölzau: Lars Kühnert, Domenic Grafe, Willi Klos, Philipp Hanisch, Pascal Bahn, Eric Schmidt, Thomas Rzepka, Sven Wache, Kai Gentges, Joshua Emmel, Lucas Wiedecke Eingewechselt: Marvin Bieler Tore: 0:1 Willi Klos; 0:2 Willi Klos; 0:3 Sven Wache (47.); 0:4 Kai Gentges; 1:4 Tobias Paul; 1:5 Joshua Emmel; 1:6 Lucas Wiedecke Schiedsrichter: Ronny Alberg (Dessau-Roßlau) Zuschauer: 10 Gelbe Karte: Mohammed Nour Safar / Lars Kühnert, Philipp Hanisch (2.) |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst: Paul Wecke, Steve - Marvin Franke, Manuel Weise, Philip Alarich, Paul Pietreck, Max Schröder, Toni Rommel, Marc - Kevin Baier, Patrick Schmidt, Nico Kuske, Martin Wiegelmann Eingewechselt: Steven Tennert, Dennis Fischer TSV "Elbe" Aken: Dominic Störger, Richard Mosebach, Florian Olberg, David Reinbothe, Eric Jakob, Dominick Keller, Markus Töpfer, Christopher Feldmann, Christian Lippert, Oliver Poch, Carsten Busse Tore: 1:0 Toni Rommel; 2:0 Patrick Schmidt; 3:0 Martin Wiegelmann; 4:0 Toni Rommel (52.); 5:0 Martin Wiegelmann; 5:1 Christopher Feldmann; 5:2 Carsten Busse; 6:2 Martin Wiegelmann Schiedsrichter: Ralf Kilz Zuschauer: 30 Gelbe Karte: - / Christian Lippert (2.) |
SG Roitzsch/Strengbach: Marcus Csöke, Georg Schröter, Fabian Eggers, Rocky Dyballa, Kevin Elflein, Florian Krans, Domenik Lehrling, Kevin Much, Konstantin Kiffner, Kim Schäfer, Max Langenberger Eingewechselt: Erik Posniak SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf: Sebastian Mehl, Marc-Andree Seyffert, Hans Hildebrandt, Marius Walter, Christopher Rausch, Tim Reinsdorf, Robin Kunath, Christopher Hein, Marcel Heinrich, Gregor-Mirko Ziehm, Maximilian Hause Tore: 1:0 Georg Schröter; 1:1 Robin Kunath (58.); 1:2 Christopher Hein Schiedsrichter: Franz Unger (Salzfurtkapelle) Zuschauer: 23 Gelbe Karte: Kevin Elflein (2.) / Gregor-Mirko Ziehm (5., gesperrt) |